Hanchan 1 (Table 1)

1st Stefan PERSSON 21,900
2nd Dominik JARNO 8,300
3rd Paola BUNGARO -8,700
4th Jean-Marc DEDIEU -21,500

Hanchan 1 (Table 2)

1st Dominik KOLENDA 30,500
2nd Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 7,400
3rd Maksym IVANOV -12,600
4th Henrik LETH -25,300

Hanchan 1 (Table 3)

1st Alexis AZOULAI 27,000
2nd Michal MARKO 3,000
3rd Michael MCLEOD -8,600
4th Ondrej BELLAY -21,400

Hanchan 1 (Table 4)

1st Matej LABAS 20,800
2nd Martin DIVIŠ 7,100
3rd John KUIJPERS -5,200
4th Aleksei SHPILMAN -22,700

Hanchan 1 (Table 5)

1st Ilya MONAKOV 40,000
2nd Martin LESTER 10,500
3rd Marina BELOUSOVA -8,800
4th Lena WEINGUNY -41,700

Hanchan 1 (Table 6)

1st Gemma SAKAMOTO 36,400
2nd Maria BARANOWSKA 18,000
3rd Shigekazu MORIYAMA -12,600
4th Joel RATSIMANDRESY -41,800

Hanchan 1 (Table 7)

1st Frank ROSTVED 25,400
2nd Lukas PUSCHMANN 7,600
3rd Mikhail LUGOVKIN -9,200
4th Vladimir TSILLI -23,800

Hanchan 1 (Table 8)

1st Julien FOUQUES 19,600
2nd Jian LI 6,300
3rd Bertolt HUYNH -7,600
4th Olivier AUBRUN -18,300

Hanchan 1 (Table 9)

1st Ans HOOGLAND 27,900
2nd Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE 17,200
3rd Kristiina KUUSELA -6,400
4th Masahiko TAKAHASHI -38,700

Hanchan 1 (Table 10)

1st Juraj JERGUS 31,500
2nd Daniel BURNHAM 8,000
3rd Manuel TOMISSER -13,900
4th Ian FRASER -25,600

Hanchan 1 (Table 11)

1st Daina CHIBA 29,900
2nd Yixuan Liu -15,200
3rd Vladislav PLYASUNOV -8,600
4th Dimitriy VOLODIN -26,100

Hanchan 1 (Table 12)

1st Tanja WANKMÜLLER 60,300
2nd Nikita TKACHENKO 14,500
3rd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -28,100
4th Mark LEMOINE -46,700

Hanchan 1 (Table 13)

1st Anton YARCHUK 33,900
2nd Justyna KRUCZEK 3,000
3rd Shaun DRURY -7,300
4th Harry KAL -29,600

Hanchan 1 (Table 14)

1st Patric STEINKE 27,000
2nd Morten ANDERSEN 4,300
3rd Jessica HENRY -10,100
4th Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN -21,200

Hanchan 1 (Table 15)

1st Andrey SHIFRIN 42,300
2nd Ad VAN DER LINDEN -2,300
3rd Mateusz WOŹNIAK -13,400
4th Jasper GERMEYS -26,600

Hanchan 1 (Table 16)

1st Kinyan LUI 32,900
2nd Tony HALEY 2,200
3rd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN -12,400
4th Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -22,700

Hanchan 1 (Table 17)

1st Martijn KLAAR 22,800
2nd Anna ZUBENKO 10,600
3rd Yihe LU -9,300
4th Eigo KAWATANI -24,100

Hanchan 1 (Table 18)

1st Waldemar LAUBE 26,200
2nd Anneke KEYL 10,300
3rd Tomáš ŠIROŇ -7,500
4th Hanneke MOREL -29,000

Hanchan 1 (Table 19)

1st Peter LANGFORD 20,900
2nd John DUCKWORTH 7,700
3rd Sebastian LAVALLEE -8,100
4th Frauke ROOS -20,500

Hanchan 1 (Table 20)

1st Daniel ŠIROŇ 22,800
2nd Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA 7,200
3rd Sean SHORTEN -7,300
4th Geneviève GODART -22,700

Hanchan 1 (Table 21)

1st Antonio AYLLÓN 23,000
2nd Aidan ROBISON 11,800
3rd Wenlong LI -11,600
4th Jakub TOMASZEWSKI -23,200

Hanchan 1 (Table 22)

1st Tina CHRISTENSEN 23,700
2nd Scott MILLER 9,800
3rd Nick DYER -7,100
4th Edwin DIZON -26,400

Hanchan 1 (Table 23)

1st Alexis HUNT 37,300
2nd Vadim HORWAT 3,400
3rd Désirée HEEMSKERK -12,400
4th Janco ONNINK -28,300

Hanchan 1 (Table 24)

1st Matthias TRINKL 38,400
2nd Hai LV 12,500
3rd Sergey IGNATOV -17,800
4th Nicole HAASBROEK -33,100

Hanchan 1 (Table 25)

1st Luc HUMBERT 58,900
2nd Marek WAKULUK 14,800
3rd Jens SMIKALLA -14,800
4th Carrie DIVIŠ -58,900

Hanchan 1 (Table 26)

1st Dmitriy VARCHENKO 43,400
2nd Eveline BROERS 4,000
3rd Antoine ROSSARD -14,700
4th Alexander DOPPELHOFER -32,700

Hanchan 1 (Table 27)

1st Alexander WANKMÜLLER 41,000
2nd Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO 7,500
3rd Marian PEERDEMAN -14,500
4th Martin MEISCHEL -34,000

Hanchan 1 (Table 28)

1st Alexander SCHULER 36,900
2nd Nicolas CAMPINA 6,900
3rd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN -14,500
4th Jesper NØHR -29,300

Hanchan 1 (Table 29)

1st Timur HAHN 24,100
2nd Daniele CESARINI 12,800
3rd Kaoru GOTO -10,400
4th Anna SHPILMAN -26,500

Hanchan 1 (Table 30)

1st Tamara PANINA 26,900
2nd Michael DONAGHY 7,700
3rd Szymon LASOTA -6,100
4th Radka PERNICOVA -28,500

Hanchan 1 (Table 31)

1st Max BOWSHER 31,400
2nd Verena BERG 3,800
3rd Bartosz ŻUK -10,800
4th Philip BIELBY -24,400

Hanchan 1 (Table 32)

1st Birgitt RUPP 37,800
2nd Philipp MARTIN 13,600
3rd Sheila HANSEN -10,500
4th Gerda VAN OORSCHOT -40,900

Hanchan 2 (Table 1)

1st John KUIJPERS 41,200
2nd Anneke KEYL 12,700
3rd Eigo KAWATANI -8,200
4th Bertolt HUYNH -45,700

Hanchan 2 (Table 2)

1st Matej LABAS 25,300
2nd Philip BIELBY 5,500
3rd Eveline BROERS -8,200
4th Jasper GERMEYS -22,600

Hanchan 2 (Table 3)

1st Justyna KRUCZEK 24,400
2nd Ilya MONAKOV 12,500
3rd Vadim HORWAT -11,800
4th Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA -25,100

Hanchan 2 (Table 4)

1st Mark LEMOINE 34,700
2nd Juraj JERGUS 6,200
3rd Vladislav PLYASUNOV -14,600
4th Carrie DIVIŠ -26,300

Hanchan 2 (Table 5)

1st Timur HAHN 27,500
2nd Max BOWSHER 2,100
3rd Shaun DRURY -8,700
4th Vladimir TSILLI -20,900

Hanchan 2 (Table 6)

1st Matthias TRINKL 25,200
2nd Lena WEINGUNY 13,500
3rd Kaoru GOTO -13,400
4th Morten ANDERSEN -25,300

Hanchan 2 (Table 7)

1st Gerda VAN OORSCHOT 19,600
2nd John DUCKWORTH 9,500
3rd Bartosz ŻUK -7,500
4th Alexander WANKMÜLLER -21,600

Hanchan 2 (Table 8)

1st Jessica HENRY 57,400
2nd Antonio AYLLÓN 3,500
3rd Nikita TKACHENKO -9,700
4th Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -51,200

Hanchan 2 (Table 9)

1st Birgitt RUPP 19,700
2nd Martin DIVIŠ 8,300
3rd Jesper NØHR -7,300
4th Michael MCLEOD -20,700

Hanchan 2 (Table 10)

1st Aidan ROBISON 25,100
2nd Julien FOUQUES 10,200
3rd Mateusz WOŹNIAK -11,900
4th Hanneke MOREL -23,400

Hanchan 2 (Table 11)

1st Shigekazu MORIYAMA 33,900
2nd Frauke ROOS -16,600
3rd Anton YARCHUK -12,700
4th Alexander SCHULER -24,600

Hanchan 2 (Table 12)

1st Philipp MARTIN 30,400
2nd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 6,000
3rd Jean-Marc DEDIEU -12,500
4th Jian LI -23,900

Hanchan 2 (Table 13)

1st Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN 36,000
2nd Tina CHRISTENSEN 1,700
3rd Sebastian LAVALLEE -8,500
4th Andrey SHIFRIN -29,200

Hanchan 2 (Table 14)

1st Anna ZUBENKO 36,800
2nd Harry KAL 15,300
3rd Paola BUNGARO -2,000
4th Daniel BURNHAM -50,100

Hanchan 2 (Table 15)

1st Luc HUMBERT 34,500
2nd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN 10,500
3rd Martijn KLAAR -2,800
4th Antoine ROSSARD -42,200

Hanchan 2 (Table 16)

1st Olivier AUBRUN 36,500
2nd Manuel TOMISSER 14,500
3rd Frank ROSTVED -16,600
4th Verena BERG -34,400

Hanchan 2 (Table 17)

1st Martin MEISCHEL 46,500
2nd Patric STEINKE -1,500
3rd Jens SMIKALLA -16,700
4th Maksym IVANOV -28,300

Hanchan 2 (Table 18)

1st Sergey IGNATOV 32,200
2nd Dimitriy VOLODIN 3,500
3rd Wenlong LI -9,900
4th Szymon LASOTA -25,800

Hanchan 2 (Table 19)

1st Lukas PUSCHMANN 31,300
2nd Daniele CESARINI 13,500
3rd Edwin DIZON -13,900
4th Marian PEERDEMAN -30,900

Hanchan 2 (Table 20)

1st Alexander DOPPELHOFER 24,100
2nd Nick DYER 9,800
3rd Kinyan LUI -11,100
4th Stefan PERSSON -22,800

Hanchan 2 (Table 21)

1st Yixuan Liu 25,300
2nd Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 11,100
3rd Dominik KOLENDA -7,000
4th Janco ONNINK -29,400

Hanchan 2 (Table 22)

1st Tony HALEY 29,500
2nd Nicolas CAMPINA 9,300
3rd Freddy CHRISTIANSEN -2,000
4th Sheila HANSEN -36,800

Hanchan 2 (Table 23)

1st Kristiina KUUSELA 30,200
2nd Gemma SAKAMOTO 11,600
3rd Dmitriy VARCHENKO -15,800
4th Tomáš ŠIROŇ -26,000

Hanchan 2 (Table 24)

1st Ans HOOGLAND 34,100
2nd Tamara PANINA 2,700
3rd Tanja WANKMÜLLER -8,800
4th Dominik JARNO -28,000

Hanchan 2 (Table 25)

1st Yihe LU 30,300
2nd Anna SHPILMAN 15,100
3rd Ad VAN DER LINDEN -2,200
4th Nicole HAASBROEK -43,200

Hanchan 2 (Table 26)

1st Waldemar LAUBE 36,000
2nd Joel RATSIMANDRESY 9,300
3rd Marek WAKULUK -12,900
4th Alexis HUNT -32,400

Hanchan 2 (Table 27)

1st Michal MARKO 54,400
2nd Ian FRASER 7,300
3rd Daniel ŠIROŇ -14,200
4th Scott MILLER -47,500

Hanchan 2 (Table 28)

1st Henrik LETH 33,900
2nd Marina BELOUSOVA 8,100
3rd Ondrej BELLAY -10,900
4th Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -31,100

Hanchan 2 (Table 29)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 26,800
2nd Sean SHORTEN 16,600
3rd Hai LV -15,300
4th Peter LANGFORD -28,100

Hanchan 2 (Table 30)

1st Masahiko TAKAHASHI 23,700
2nd Aleksei SHPILMAN 9,500
3rd Alexis AZOULAI -10,600
4th Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -22,600

Hanchan 2 (Table 31)

1st Daina CHIBA 40,400
2nd Radka PERNICOVA 6,600
3rd Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE -8,600
4th Geneviève GODART -58,400

Hanchan 2 (Table 32)

1st Désirée HEEMSKERK 32,200
2nd Michael DONAGHY 13,400
3rd Maria BARANOWSKA -8,600
4th Martin LESTER -37,000

Hanchan 3 (Table 1)

1st Gemma SAKAMOTO 35,000
2nd Antonio AYLLÓN 11,600
3rd Anna ZUBENKO -4,500
4th Nick DYER -42,100

Hanchan 3 (Table 2)

1st Tony HALEY 23,900
2nd Shaun DRURY 10,800
3rd Yihe LU -7,600
4th Kristiina KUUSELA -27,100

Hanchan 3 (Table 3)

1st Dominik KOLENDA 30,400
2nd Frank ROSTVED 12,000
3rd Jessica HENRY -15,800
4th Vladislav PLYASUNOV -26,600

Hanchan 3 (Table 4)

1st John DUCKWORTH 19,300
2nd Jean-Marc DEDIEU 5,300
3rd Tomáš ŠIROŇ -5,200
4th Ondrej BELLAY -19,400

Hanchan 3 (Table 5)

1st Wenlong LI 22,700
2nd Scott MILLER 8,900
3rd Vadim HORWAT -7,200
4th Maria BARANOWSKA -25,400

Hanchan 3 (Table 6)

1st Michael MCLEOD 35,700
2nd Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE 14,400
3rd Marina BELOUSOVA -8,500
4th Justyna KRUCZEK -41,600

Hanchan 3 (Table 7)

1st Peter LANGFORD 26,000
2nd Kaoru GOTO 12,400
3rd Tamara PANINA -6,900
4th Ian FRASER -31,500

Hanchan 3 (Table 8)

1st Martin MEISCHEL 23,000
2nd Hanneke MOREL 5,900
3rd Lukas PUSCHMANN -7,500
4th Jakub TOMASZEWSKI -21,400

Hanchan 3 (Table 9)

1st Tina CHRISTENSEN 23,800
2nd Sergey IGNATOV 3,000
3rd Alexander SCHULER -7,200
4th Daniele CESARINI -19,600

Hanchan 3 (Table 10)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 29,200
2nd Alexander DOPPELHOFER 9,500
3rd Michal MARKO -10,800
4th Birgitt RUPP -27,900

Hanchan 3 (Table 11)

1st Hai LV 21,000
2nd Daniel ŠIROŇ 6,500
3rd Daniel BURNHAM -6,200
4th Michael DONAGHY -21,300

Hanchan 3 (Table 12)

1st Gerda VAN OORSCHOT 24,000
2nd Antoine ROSSARD 12,000
3rd Carrie DIVIŠ -9,800
4th Anneke KEYL -26,200

Hanchan 3 (Table 13)

1st Ans HOOGLAND 31,900
2nd Nikita TKACHENKO 20,400
3rd Martijn KLAAR -12,000
4th Edwin DIZON -40,300

Hanchan 3 (Table 14)

1st Sean SHORTEN 29,900
2nd Ad VAN DER LINDEN 10,700
3rd Max BOWSHER -11,400
4th Eveline BROERS -29,200

Hanchan 3 (Table 15)

1st Marek WAKULUK 27,100
2nd Dimitriy VOLODIN 8,700
3rd Shigekazu MORIYAMA -2,900
4th Sheila HANSEN -32,900

Hanchan 3 (Table 16)

1st Joel RATSIMANDRESY 25,400
2nd Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA 10,600
3rd Szymon LASOTA -6,400
4th Dominik JARNO -29,600

Hanchan 3 (Table 17)

1st Radka PERNICOVA 29,400
2nd Anton YARCHUK 13,300
3rd Matthias TRINKL -7,700
4th Alexander WANKMÜLLER -35,000

Hanchan 3 (Table 18)

1st Martin LESTER 41,400
2nd Tanja WANKMÜLLER 7,100
3rd Paola BUNGARO -13,500
4th Bertolt HUYNH -35,000

Hanchan 3 (Table 19)

1st Alexis HUNT 41,200
2nd Jesper NØHR 1,900
3rd Henrik LETH -9,300
4th Nicole HAASBROEK -33,800

Hanchan 3 (Table 20)

1st Janco ONNINK 35,700
2nd John KUIJPERS 15,700
3rd Aidan ROBISON -15,400
4th Frauke ROOS -36,000

Hanchan 3 (Table 21)

1st Désirée HEEMSKERK 27,100
2nd Bartosz ŻUK 13,700
3rd Philipp MARTIN 1,900
4th Martin DIVIŠ -42,700

Hanchan 3 (Table 22)

1st Juraj JERGUS 29,400
2nd Marian PEERDEMAN 4,100
3rd Aleksei SHPILMAN -10,000
4th Patric STEINKE -23,500

Hanchan 3 (Table 23)

1st Jian LI 36,700
2nd Mateusz WOŹNIAK 20,200
3rd Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -19,200
4th Maksym IVANOV -37,700

Hanchan 3 (Table 24)

1st Anna SHPILMAN 27,300
2nd Eigo KAWATANI 11,200
3rd Stefan PERSSON -9,100
4th Daina CHIBA -29,400

Hanchan 3 (Table 25)

1st Nicolas CAMPINA 22,600
2nd Andrey SHIFRIN 8,800
3rd Olivier AUBRUN -6,900
4th Morten ANDERSEN -24,500

Hanchan 3 (Table 26)

1st Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 26,100
2nd Verena BERG 11,400
3rd Harry KAL -11,500
4th Pauline VAN DER LINDEN -26,000

Hanchan 3 (Table 27)

1st Sebastian LAVALLEE 26,700
2nd Masahiko TAKAHASHI 11,500
3rd Jens SMIKALLA -3,300
4th Manuel TOMISSER -34,900

Hanchan 3 (Table 28)

1st Yixuan Liu 49,600
2nd Vladimir TSILLI -1,400
3rd Kinyan LUI -17,600
4th Waldemar LAUBE -30,600

Hanchan 3 (Table 29)

1st Luc HUMBERT 35,500
2nd Mark LEMOINE 3,900
3rd Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -14,000
4th Alexis AZOULAI -25,400

Hanchan 3 (Table 30)

1st Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 26,600
2nd Jasper GERMEYS 5,900
3rd Geneviève GODART -10,600
4th Timur HAHN -21,900

Hanchan 3 (Table 31)

1st Lena WEINGUNY 42,500
2nd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM 500
3rd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN -15,300
4th Matej LABAS -27,700

Hanchan 3 (Table 32)

1st Philip BIELBY 28,500
2nd Julien FOUQUES 10,900
3rd Dmitriy VARCHENKO -12,700
4th Ilya MONAKOV -26,700

Hanchan 4 (Table 1)

1st Désirée HEEMSKERK 35,400
2nd Shigekazu MORIYAMA 14,500
3rd Michal MARKO -10,300
4th Eveline BROERS -39,600

Hanchan 4 (Table 2)

1st Martin DIVIŠ 26,200
2nd Stefan PERSSON 4,000
3rd Hai LV -6,400
4th Scott MILLER -23,800

Hanchan 4 (Table 3)

1st Anna SHPILMAN 20,200
2nd Sean SHORTEN 5,700
3rd Daniel BURNHAM -7,200
4th Tina CHRISTENSEN -18,700

Hanchan 4 (Table 4)

1st Jesper NØHR 37,300
2nd Szymon LASOTA 2,900
3rd Kristiina KUUSELA -13,400
4th Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -26,800

Hanchan 4 (Table 5)

1st Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM 33,300
2nd Frauke ROOS 14,700
3rd Paola BUNGARO -30,500
4th Nick DYER -37,500

Hanchan 4 (Table 6)

1st Radka PERNICOVA 41,300
2nd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 12,600
3rd Carrie DIVIŠ -19,900
4th Waldemar LAUBE -34,000

Hanchan 4 (Table 7)

1st Kinyan LUI 24,500
2nd Luc HUMBERT 10,700
3rd Tomáš ŠIROŇ -2,200
4th Patric STEINKE -33,000

Hanchan 4 (Table 8)

1st Peter LANGFORD 27,300
2nd Aidan ROBISON 9,000
3rd Andrey SHIFRIN -2,000
4th Nicole HAASBROEK -34,300

Hanchan 4 (Table 9)

1st Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 37,700
2nd Sebastian LAVALLEE 27,200
3rd Geneviève GODART -17,800
4th Ondrej BELLAY -47,100

Hanchan 4 (Table 10)

1st Marian PEERDEMAN 29,600
2nd Marina BELOUSOVA 2,300
3rd Jasper GERMEYS -10,900
4th Yixuan Liu -21,000

Hanchan 4 (Table 11)

1st Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 27,400
2nd Alexander DOPPELHOFER 15,000
3rd John DUCKWORTH -14,300
4th Jian LI -28,100

Hanchan 4 (Table 12)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 18,900
2nd Anton YARCHUK 8,400
3rd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN -7,200
4th Dominik JARNO -20,100

Hanchan 4 (Table 13)

1st Antoine ROSSARD 58,100
2nd Bertolt HUYNH -2,500
3rd Sergey IGNATOV -19,700
4th Ian FRASER -35,900

Hanchan 4 (Table 14)

1st Julien FOUQUES 27,000
2nd Michael DONAGHY 7,300
3rd Yihe LU -7,100
4th Lena WEINGUNY -27,200

Hanchan 4 (Table 15)

1st Matthias TRINKL 19,200
2nd Jens SMIKALLA 7,600
3rd Harry KAL -2,900
4th Antonio AYLLÓN -23,900

Hanchan 4 (Table 16)

1st Philip BIELBY 35,700
2nd Edwin DIZON 12,800
3rd Aleksei SHPILMAN 2,000
4th Morten ANDERSEN -50,500

Hanchan 4 (Table 17)

1st Tamara PANINA 26,200
2nd Martin LESTER 10,900
3rd Dimitriy VOLODIN -11,900
4th Bartosz ŻUK -25,200

Hanchan 4 (Table 18)

1st Lukas PUSCHMANN 69,800
2nd Maksym IVANOV 13,700
3rd Olivier AUBRUN -35,200
4th Birgitt RUPP -48,300

Hanchan 4 (Table 19)

1st Verena BERG 40,100
2nd Matej LABAS -1,200
3rd Joel RATSIMANDRESY -13,700
4th Jean-Marc DEDIEU -25,200

Hanchan 4 (Table 20)

1st Kaoru GOTO 34,900
2nd Juraj JERGUS 16,100
3rd Shaun DRURY -18,900
4th Dmitriy VARCHENKO -32,100

Hanchan 4 (Table 21)

1st Michael MCLEOD 27,100
2nd Tanja WANKMÜLLER 7,800
3rd Sheila HANSEN -9,700
4th Timur HAHN -25,200

Hanchan 4 (Table 22)

1st Daina CHIBA 23,200
2nd Marek WAKULUK -2,500
2nd Henrik LETH -2,500
3rd Masahiko TAKAHASHI -18,200

Hanchan 4 (Table 23)

1st Manuel TOMISSER 27,900
2nd Daniel ŠIROŇ 4,200
3rd Wenlong LI -9,600
4th Dominik KOLENDA -22,500

Hanchan 4 (Table 24)

1st Alexander WANKMÜLLER 20,600
2nd Alexis AZOULAI 4,700
3rd Tony HALEY -7,600
4th Hanneke MOREL -17,700

Hanchan 4 (Table 25)

1st Alexander SCHULER 53,600
2nd Philipp MARTIN 3,900
3rd John KUIJPERS -18,000
4th Mark LEMOINE -39,500

Hanchan 4 (Table 26)

1st Mateusz WOŹNIAK 58,900
2nd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN -2,400
3rd Justyna KRUCZEK -14,100
4th Vladimir TSILLI -42,400

Hanchan 4 (Table 27)

1st Martijn KLAAR 48,000
2nd Nicolas CAMPINA 3,500
3rd Anneke KEYL -13,200
4th Gemma SAKAMOTO -38,300

Hanchan 4 (Table 28)

1st Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA 46,400
2nd Eigo KAWATANI -2,400
3rd Jessica HENRY -13,700
4th Janco ONNINK -30,300

Hanchan 4 (Table 29)

1st Anna ZUBENKO 21,000
2nd Ilya MONAKOV 5,000
3rd Max BOWSHER -6,600
4th Maria BARANOWSKA -19,400

Hanchan 4 (Table 30)

1st Alexis HUNT 32,400
2nd Frank ROSTVED 10,300
3rd Martin MEISCHEL -7,100
4th Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE -35,600

Hanchan 4 (Table 31)

1st Ans HOOGLAND 24,200
2nd Ad VAN DER LINDEN 11,500
3rd Vladislav PLYASUNOV -7,500
4th Gerda VAN OORSCHOT -28,200

Hanchan 4 (Table 32)

1st Daniele CESARINI 27,400
2nd Vadim HORWAT 5,400
3rd Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -4,700
4th Nikita TKACHENKO -28,100

Hanchan 5 (Table 1)

1st Tomáš ŠIROŇ 30,600
2nd Aidan ROBISON 11,600
3rd Max BOWSHER -8,800
4th Anton YARCHUK -33,400

Hanchan 5 (Table 2)

1st Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA 34,300
2nd Mark LEMOINE 4,600
3rd Hanneke MOREL -9,700
4th Jian LI -29,200

Hanchan 5 (Table 3)

1st Antonio AYLLÓN 26,400
2nd Alexander DOPPELHOFER 15,400
3rd Philip BIELBY -15,500
4th Maria BARANOWSKA -26,300

Hanchan 5 (Table 4)

1st Tamara PANINA 22,900
2nd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 8,200
3rd Shigekazu MORIYAMA -9,800
4th Ilya MONAKOV -21,300

Hanchan 5 (Table 5)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 23,100
2nd Alexander SCHULER 10,600
3rd Jessica HENRY -2,600
4th Andrey SHIFRIN -31,100

Hanchan 5 (Table 6)

1st Sergey IGNATOV 49,400
2nd Alexis HUNT 3,200
3rd Tony HALEY -14,800
4th Daniel BURNHAM -37,800

Hanchan 5 (Table 7)

1st Michael DONAGHY 27,600
2nd Dominik KOLENDA 14,100
3rd Edwin DIZON -12,200
4th Geneviève GODART -29,500

Hanchan 5 (Table 8)

1st John DUCKWORTH 24,300
2nd Wenlong LI 5,700
3rd Ian FRASER -9,600
4th Gemma SAKAMOTO -21,400

Hanchan 5 (Table 9)

1st Dominik JARNO 38,300
2nd Frank ROSTVED 12,600
3rd Daniel ŠIROŇ -15,300
4th Alexis AZOULAI -38,600

Hanchan 5 (Table 10)

1st Matej LABAS 30,700
2nd Vladislav PLYASUNOV 7,900
3rd Szymon LASOTA -8,200
4th Harry KAL -30,400

Hanchan 5 (Table 11)

1st Anna ZUBENKO 35,400
2nd Peter LANGFORD -14,800
3rd Vladimir TSILLI -11,800
4th Nicolas CAMPINA -28,800

Hanchan 5 (Table 12)

1st Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 25,900
2nd Kristiina KUUSELA 14,900
3rd Lukas PUSCHMANN -2,300
4th Michal MARKO -38,500

Hanchan 5 (Table 13)

1st Jesper NØHR 31,000
2nd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM 5,900
3rd Eigo KAWATANI -6,800
4th Marian PEERDEMAN -30,100

Hanchan 5 (Table 14)

1st Sebastian LAVALLEE 29,900
2nd Daniele CESARINI 9,900
3rd Yixuan Liu -11,200
4th Olivier AUBRUN -28,600

Hanchan 5 (Table 15)

1st Anneke KEYL 49,200
2nd Henrik LETH -1,800
3rd Alexander WANKMÜLLER -16,300
4th Juraj JERGUS -31,100

Hanchan 5 (Table 16)

1st Matthias TRINKL 27,800
2nd Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 10,700
3rd Masahiko TAKAHASHI -10,400
4th Anna SHPILMAN -28,100

Hanchan 5 (Table 17)

1st Eveline BROERS 40,200
2nd Philipp MARTIN 7,400
3rd Kinyan LUI -10,200
4th Michael MCLEOD -37,400

Hanchan 5 (Table 18)

1st Désirée HEEMSKERK 41,300
2nd Sean SHORTEN -1,400
3rd Patric STEINKE -11,700
4th Pauline VAN DER LINDEN -28,200

Hanchan 5 (Table 19)

1st Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE 70,400
2nd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN 1,000
3rd Aleksei SHPILMAN -26,000
4th Kaoru GOTO -45,400

Hanchan 5 (Table 20)

1st Hai LV 38,300
2nd Dimitriy VOLODIN 15,900
3rd Tanja WANKMÜLLER -6,100
4th Birgitt RUPP -48,100

Hanchan 5 (Table 21)

1st Dmitriy VARCHENKO 36,600
2nd Radka PERNICOVA 900
3rd Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -10,300
4th Luc HUMBERT -27,200

Hanchan 5 (Table 22)

1st Gerda VAN OORSCHOT 23,800
2nd Verena BERG 4,800
3rd Janco ONNINK -8,000
4th Paola BUNGARO -20,600

Hanchan 5 (Table 23)

1st Ad VAN DER LINDEN 26,900
2nd Justyna KRUCZEK 11,800
3rd Joel RATSIMANDRESY -3,800
4th Martijn KLAAR -34,900

Hanchan 5 (Table 24)

1st Antoine ROSSARD 33,500
2nd Martin LESTER 13,900
3rd Timur HAHN -5,400
4th Morten ANDERSEN -42,000

Hanchan 5 (Table 25)

1st Bartosz ŻUK 22,100
2nd Frauke ROOS 4,800
3rd Mateusz WOŹNIAK -6,900
4th Martin MEISCHEL -20,000

Hanchan 5 (Table 26)

1st Maksym IVANOV 19,700
2nd Ondrej BELLAY 4,800
3rd Scott MILLER -6,800
4th Carrie DIVIŠ -17,700

Hanchan 5 (Table 27)

1st Jean-Marc DEDIEU 31,000
2nd Julien FOUQUES 10,800
3rd Nicole HAASBROEK -13,800
4th Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -28,000

Hanchan 5 (Table 28)

1st Manuel TOMISSER 45,700
2nd John KUIJPERS 2,300
3rd Nick DYER -18,500
4th Ans HOOGLAND -29,500

Hanchan 5 (Table 29)

1st Daina CHIBA 35,600
2nd Waldemar LAUBE 2,900
3rd Yihe LU -11,500
4th Bertolt HUYNH -27,000

Hanchan 5 (Table 30)

1st Marek WAKULUK 24,800
2nd Vadim HORWAT 10,400
3rd Shaun DRURY -9,300
4th Stefan PERSSON -25,900

Hanchan 5 (Table 31)

1st Marina BELOUSOVA 20,900
2nd Tina CHRISTENSEN 5,000
3rd Sheila HANSEN -5,500
4th Nikita TKACHENKO -20,400

Hanchan 5 (Table 32)

1st Martin DIVIŠ 33,700
2nd Jens SMIKALLA 11,700
3rd Jasper GERMEYS -900
4th Lena WEINGUNY -44,500

Hanchan 6 (Table 1)

1st Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 23,200
2nd Ondrej BELLAY 10,600
3rd Ian FRASER -4,900
4th Ans HOOGLAND -28,900

Hanchan 6 (Table 2)

1st Peter LANGFORD 25,900
2nd Morten ANDERSEN 5,900
3rd Kinyan LUI -9,300
4th Martin MEISCHEL -22,500

Hanchan 6 (Table 3)

1st Alexander WANKMÜLLER 34,400
2nd Joel RATSIMANDRESY 3,700
3rd Julien FOUQUES -8,300
4th Daniel ŠIROŇ -29,800

Hanchan 6 (Table 4)

1st Daina CHIBA 44,200
2nd Anneke KEYL 1,600
3rd Jessica HENRY -17,500
4th Anton YARCHUK -28,300

Hanchan 6 (Table 5)

1st Sergey IGNATOV 46,200
2nd Geneviève GODART 5,100
3rd Vladislav PLYASUNOV -13,600
4th Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -37,700

Hanchan 6 (Table 6)

1st Philipp MARTIN 27,700
2nd Michal MARKO 13,500
3rd Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -12,700
4th Tomáš ŠIROŇ -28,500

Hanchan 6 (Table 7)

1st Alexander SCHULER 28,900
2nd Yihe LU 4,400
3rd Birgitt RUPP -7,700
4th Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE -25,600

Hanchan 6 (Table 8)

1st Henrik LETH 28,700
2nd Martin LESTER 9,700
3rd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN -14,100
4th Radka PERNICOVA -24,300

Hanchan 6 (Table 9)

1st Waldemar LAUBE 65,400
2nd Philip BIELBY -2,900
3rd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -17,900
4th Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA -44,600

Hanchan 6 (Table 10)

1st Mark LEMOINE 29,400
2nd Michael MCLEOD 4,300
3rd Antoine ROSSARD -8,200
4th Antonio AYLLÓN -25,500

Hanchan 6 (Table 11)

1st Marek WAKULUK 41,200
2nd Edwin DIZON -13,600
3rd Frank ROSTVED -12,400
4th Kristiina KUUSELA -35,200

Hanchan 6 (Table 12)

1st Andrey SHIFRIN 25,900
2nd Dominik KOLENDA 8,100
3rd Alexis HUNT -5,600
4th Masahiko TAKAHASHI -28,400

Hanchan 6 (Table 13)

1st Jens SMIKALLA 29,900
2nd Szymon LASOTA 18,100
3rd Scott MILLER -10,000
4th Freddy CHRISTIANSEN -38,000

Hanchan 6 (Table 14)

1st Marina BELOUSOVA 24,400
2nd Shigekazu MORIYAMA 5,900
3rd Martin DIVIŠ -9,300
4th Vladimir TSILLI -21,000

Hanchan 6 (Table 15)

1st Désirée HEEMSKERK 43,400
2nd Carrie DIVIŠ 18,000
3rd Timur HAHN -12,700
4th Daniel BURNHAM -48,700

Hanchan 6 (Table 16)

1st Ad VAN DER LINDEN 25,600
2nd Stefan PERSSON 4,900
3rd Aidan ROBISON -8,000
4th Marian PEERDEMAN -22,500

Hanchan 6 (Table 17)

1st Dmitriy VARCHENKO 34,500
2nd Olivier AUBRUN 13,200
3rd Maria BARANOWSKA -17,800
4th Janco ONNINK -29,900

Hanchan 6 (Table 18)

1st Jesper NØHR 29,100
2nd Matej LABAS 14,200
3rd Frauke ROOS -13,100
4th Anna ZUBENKO -30,200

Hanchan 6 (Table 19)

1st Mateusz WOŹNIAK 52,500
2nd Harry KAL -5,200
3rd Juraj JERGUS -17,900
4th Dominik JARNO -29,400

Hanchan 6 (Table 20)

1st Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 25,000
2nd Manuel TOMISSER 14,900
3rd Nicolas CAMPINA -4,300
4th Tamara PANINA -35,600

Hanchan 6 (Table 21)

1st Alexander DOPPELHOFER 29,300
2nd Hai LV 13,100
3rd Vadim HORWAT -2,400
4th Jean-Marc DEDIEU -40,000

Hanchan 6 (Table 22)

1st John KUIJPERS 46,100
2nd Lukas PUSCHMANN 18,500
3rd Ilya MONAKOV -17,700
4th Anna SHPILMAN -46,900

Hanchan 6 (Table 23)

1st Tina CHRISTENSEN 45,800
2nd Aleksei SHPILMAN 13,500
3rd Michael DONAGHY -18,800
4th Verena BERG -40,500

Hanchan 6 (Table 24)

1st Jian LI 42,300
2nd Jasper GERMEYS 7,800
3rd Sheila HANSEN -11,200
4th Mikhail LUGOVKIN -38,900

Hanchan 6 (Table 25)

1st Max BOWSHER 36,300
2nd Eigo KAWATANI 7,500
3rd Sebastian LAVALLEE -9,700
4th Hanneke MOREL -34,100

Hanchan 6 (Table 26)

1st Nikita TKACHENKO 29,200
2nd Dimitriy VOLODIN 7,300
3rd Tony HALEY -9,100
4th Nick DYER -27,400

Hanchan 6 (Table 27)

1st Lena WEINGUNY 49,400
2nd Wenlong LI 8,300
3rd Patric STEINKE -16,900
4th Shaun DRURY -40,800

Hanchan 6 (Table 28)

1st Maksym IVANOV 29,300
2nd Kaoru GOTO 10,900
3rd Gemma SAKAMOTO -34,600
4th Paola BUNGARO -25,600

Hanchan 6 (Table 29)

1st Tanja WANKMÜLLER 35,800
2nd Justyna KRUCZEK 2,700
3rd Gerda VAN OORSCHOT -7,500
4th Eveline BROERS -31,000

Hanchan 6 (Table 30)

1st Bartosz ŻUK 38,500
2nd Sean SHORTEN 4,400
3rd Matthias TRINKL -11,900
4th Bertolt HUYNH -31,000

Hanchan 6 (Table 31)

1st John DUCKWORTH 27,400
2nd Daniele CESARINI 10,200
3rd Martijn KLAAR -4,400
4th Alexis AZOULAI -33,200

Hanchan 6 (Table 32)

1st Yixuan Liu 23,800
2nd Luc HUMBERT 6,400
3rd Nicole HAASBROEK -6,700
4th Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN -23,500

Hanchan 7 (Table 1)

1st Henrik LETH 32,500
2nd Vladimir TSILLI 4,300
3rd Maria BARANOWSKA -9,700
4th Michael MCLEOD -27,100

Hanchan 7 (Table 2)

1st Dominik JARNO 30,800
2nd Désirée HEEMSKERK 6,600
3rd Martijn KLAAR -6,900
4th Dmitriy VARCHENKO -30,500

Hanchan 7 (Table 3)

1st Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 45,600
2nd Marina BELOUSOVA 16,200
3rd Kaoru GOTO -3,800
4th Tony HALEY -58,000

Hanchan 7 (Table 4)

1st Philip BIELBY 28,100
2nd Wenlong LI 10,400
3rd Justyna KRUCZEK -13,700
4th Nicolas CAMPINA -24,800

Hanchan 7 (Table 5)

1st John KUIJPERS 37,200
2nd Gemma SAKAMOTO 6,600
3rd Nicole HAASBROEK -16,200
4th Kinyan LUI -27,600

Hanchan 7 (Table 6)

1st Scott MILLER 23,100
2nd Andrey SHIFRIN 8,000
3rd Frank ROSTVED -10,100
4th Daina CHIBA -21,000

Hanchan 7 (Table 7)

1st Jessica HENRY 28,900
2nd Ondrej BELLAY 3,400
3rd Martin LESTER -9,100
4th Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN -23,200

Hanchan 7 (Table 8)

1st Ilya MONAKOV 24,600
2nd Philipp MARTIN 5,100
3rd Kristiina KUUSELA -5,800
4th Matthias TRINKL -23,900

Hanchan 7 (Table 9)

1st Hai LV 28,600
2nd Paola BUNGARO 9,200
3rd Alexis HUNT -4,700
4th Aleksei SHPILMAN -33,100

Hanchan 7 (Table 10)

1st Sebastian LAVALLEE 33,800
2nd Sheila HANSEN 2,400
3rd Dominik KOLENDA -10,000
4th Morten ANDERSEN -26,200

Hanchan 7 (Table 11)

1st Eveline BROERS 35,200
2nd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN 3,200
3rd Masahiko TAKAHASHI -7,100
4th Mateusz WOŹNIAK -31,300

Hanchan 7 (Table 12)

1st Joel RATSIMANDRESY 66,800
2nd Geneviève GODART -7,900
3rd Janco ONNINK -22,200
4th Tina CHRISTENSEN -36,700

Hanchan 7 (Table 13)

1st Piotr POWAŁOWSKI 29,500
2nd Michael DONAGHY 11,100
3rd Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA -9,500
4th Daniele CESARINI -31,100

Hanchan 7 (Table 14)

1st Gerda VAN OORSCHOT 22,200
2nd Juraj JERGUS -20,400
2nd Frauke ROOS -400
3rd Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE -21,400

Hanchan 7 (Table 15)

1st Anna SHPILMAN 39,700
2nd Max BOWSHER 5,000
3rd Radka PERNICOVA -12,500
4th Jesper NØHR -32,200

Hanchan 7 (Table 16)

1st Patric STEINKE 23,000
2nd Julien FOUQUES 11,600
3rd Sergey IGNATOV -1,600
4th Anneke KEYL -33,000

Hanchan 7 (Table 17)

1st Verena BERG 38,600
2nd Marek WAKULUK 9,500
3rd Bertolt HUYNH -6,600
4th Marian PEERDEMAN -41,500

Hanchan 7 (Table 18)

1st Anton YARCHUK 42,500
2nd Yihe LU 8,700
3rd Jasper GERMEYS -7,100
4th Alexander DOPPELHOFER -44,100

Hanchan 7 (Table 19)

1st Bartosz ŻUK 33,000
2nd Vladislav PLYASUNOV 12,100
3rd Vadim HORWAT -14,000
4th Alexis AZOULAI -31,100

Hanchan 7 (Table 20)

1st Yixuan Liu 45,900
2nd Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 15,800
3rd Ans HOOGLAND -19,900
4th Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -41,800

Hanchan 7 (Table 21)

1st John DUCKWORTH 24,000
2nd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM 4,700
3rd Daniel BURNHAM -7,000
4th Jens SMIKALLA -21,700

Hanchan 7 (Table 22)

1st Ad VAN DER LINDEN 29,400
2nd Lena WEINGUNY 4,100
3rd Daniel ŠIROŇ -11,700
4th Tanja WANKMÜLLER -21,800

Hanchan 7 (Table 23)

1st Timur HAHN 30,600
2nd Lukas PUSCHMANN 9,800
3rd Waldemar LAUBE -11,900
4th Harry KAL -28,500

Hanchan 7 (Table 24)

1st Ian FRASER 25,400
2nd Anna ZUBENKO 10,500
3rd Luc HUMBERT -3,100
4th Birgitt RUPP -32,800

Hanchan 7 (Table 25)

1st Antonio AYLLÓN 25,800
2nd Matej LABAS 8,200
3rd Stefan PERSSON -8,100
4th Peter LANGFORD -25,900

Hanchan 7 (Table 26)

1st Szymon LASOTA 32,000
2nd Olivier AUBRUN 15,700
3rd Jean-Marc DEDIEU -17,800
4th Hanneke MOREL -29,900

Hanchan 7 (Table 27)

1st Mark LEMOINE 28,900
2nd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 7,900
3rd Dimitriy VOLODIN -11,600
4th Martin DIVIŠ -25,200

Hanchan 7 (Table 28)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 32,100
2nd Carrie DIVIŠ 16,500
3rd Martin MEISCHEL -14,400
4th Shaun DRURY -34,200

Hanchan 7 (Table 29)

1st Michal MARKO 27,300
2nd Nikita TKACHENKO 13,900
3rd Eigo KAWATANI -9,600
4th Alexander WANKMÜLLER -31,600

Hanchan 7 (Table 30)

1st Alexander SCHULER 31,000
2nd Aidan ROBISON 10,000
3rd Antoine ROSSARD -7,100
4th Manuel TOMISSER -33,900

Hanchan 7 (Table 31)

1st Nick DYER 30,400
2nd Shigekazu MORIYAMA 5,700
3rd Jian LI -5,600
4th Sean SHORTEN -30,500

Hanchan 7 (Table 32)

1st Tomáš ŠIROŇ 32,400
2nd Tamara PANINA 4,200
3rd Maksym IVANOV -7,500
4th Edwin DIZON -29,100

Hanchan 8 (Table 1)

1st Martin LESTER 30,600
2nd Martin DIVIŠ 15,800
3rd Nicole HAASBROEK -8,600
4th Carrie DIVIŠ -37,800

Hanchan 8 (Table 2)

1st Patric STEINKE 32,600
2nd Paola BUNGARO 13,200
3rd Birgitt RUPP -11,900
4th Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN -33,900

Hanchan 8 (Table 3)

1st Mark LEMOINE 35,900
2nd Tomáš ŠIROŇ 4,500
3rd Lukas PUSCHMANN -11,900
4th Sheila HANSEN -28,500

Hanchan 8 (Table 4)

1st Aidan ROBISON 38,100
2nd Ans HOOGLAND 1,300
3rd Maria BARANOWSKA -11,400
4th Tony HALEY -28,000

Hanchan 8 (Table 5)

1st Olivier AUBRUN 34,900
2nd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 14,400
3rd Jens SMIKALLA -13,000
4th Michael DONAGHY -36,300

Hanchan 8 (Table 6)

1st Peter LANGFORD 44,300
2nd Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 8,900
3rd Janco ONNINK -17,600
4th Nick DYER -35,600

Hanchan 8 (Table 7)

1st Sebastian LAVALLEE 42,900
2nd Martijn KLAAR 15,800
3rd Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN -17,600
4th Verena BERG -41,100

Hanchan 8 (Table 8)

1st Tina CHRISTENSEN 42,500
2nd Eigo KAWATANI 4,500
3rd Marek WAKULUK -16,200
4th Kaoru GOTO -30,800

Hanchan 8 (Table 9)

1st Alexander DOPPELHOFER 65,300
2nd Jessica HENRY 9,000
3rd Justyna KRUCZEK -11,000
4th Bartosz ŻUK -63,300

Hanchan 8 (Table 10)

1st Dmitriy VARCHENKO 41,900
2nd Stefan PERSSON 9,600
3rd Alexis AZOULAI -19,500
4th Tamara PANINA -32,000

Hanchan 8 (Table 11)

1st Michal MARKO 31,200
2nd Joel RATSIMANDRESY 2,900
3rd Daniele CESARINI -8,000
4th Morten ANDERSEN -26,100

Hanchan 8 (Table 12)

1st Vladimir TSILLI 32,800
2nd Szymon LASOTA 8,500
3rd Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE -11,900
4th Alexander WANKMÜLLER -29,400

Hanchan 8 (Table 13)

1st Dominik JARNO 30,100
2nd Yihe LU 11,100
3rd Dominik KOLENDA -3,400
4th Daniel BURNHAM -37,800

Hanchan 8 (Table 14)

1st Antoine ROSSARD 31,800
2nd Nicolas CAMPINA 3,500
3rd Hai LV -7,900
4th Henrik LETH -27,400

Hanchan 8 (Table 15)

1st Gerda VAN OORSCHOT 22,500
2nd Masahiko TAKAHASHI 11,400
3rd Sean SHORTEN -11,400
4th Marian PEERDEMAN -22,500

Hanchan 8 (Table 16)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 26,000
2nd Matej LABAS 8,100
3rd Ian FRASER -9,300
4th Shigekazu MORIYAMA -24,800

Hanchan 8 (Table 17)

1st Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO 33,000
2nd Wenlong LI 8,000
3rd Hanneke MOREL -11,800
4th Daina CHIBA -29,200

Hanchan 8 (Table 18)

1st Alexis HUNT 33,900
2nd Gemma SAKAMOTO 5,500
3rd Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -12,400
4th Matthias TRINKL -27,000

Hanchan 8 (Table 19)

1st Tanja WANKMÜLLER 31,300
2nd Luc HUMBERT 7,400
3rd Jasper GERMEYS -6,200
4th Frank ROSTVED -32,500

Hanchan 8 (Table 20)

1st Ilya MONAKOV 19,900
2nd Alexander SCHULER 5,600
3rd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -7,100
4th Ad VAN DER LINDEN -18,400

Hanchan 8 (Table 21)

1st Ondrej BELLAY 23,000
2nd Lena WEINGUNY 11,900
3rd Waldemar LAUBE -4,000
4th Juraj JERGUS -30,900

Hanchan 8 (Table 22)

1st Yixuan Liu 50,400
2nd Geneviève GODART 13,200
3rd Bertolt HUYNH -17,000
4th Max BOWSHER -46,600

Hanchan 8 (Table 23)

1st Michael MCLEOD 23,900
2nd Sergey IGNATOV 6,300
3rd Edwin DIZON -9,700
4th Andrey SHIFRIN -20,500

Hanchan 8 (Table 24)

1st Shaun DRURY 42,500
2nd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN 1,800
3rd John DUCKWORTH -11,100
4th Scott MILLER -33,200

Hanchan 8 (Table 25)

1st Vladislav PLYASUNOV 29,000
2nd Manuel TOMISSER 8,000
3rd Jean-Marc DEDIEU -5,600
4th Anna ZUBENKO -31,400

Hanchan 8 (Table 26)

1st Anton YARCHUK 23,700
2nd Timur HAHN 6,500
3rd Kinyan LUI -6,500
4th Marina BELOUSOVA -23,700

Hanchan 8 (Table 27)

1st Frauke ROOS 27,000
2nd Jian LI 4,000
3rd Nikita TKACHENKO -9,400
4th Anna SHPILMAN -21,600

Hanchan 8 (Table 28)

1st Philipp MARTIN 23,300
2nd Radka PERNICOVA 11,500
3rd Mateusz WOŹNIAK -3,200
4th Philip BIELBY -31,600

Hanchan 8 (Table 29)

1st Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA 40,800
2nd Antonio AYLLÓN 5,200
3rd Dimitriy VOLODIN -10,900
4th John KUIJPERS -35,100

Hanchan 8 (Table 30)

1st Maksym IVANOV 34,100
2nd Kristiina KUUSELA 11,200
3rd Désirée HEEMSKERK -15,500
4th Julien FOUQUES -29,800

Hanchan 8 (Table 31)

1st Vadim HORWAT 16,600
2nd Aleksei SHPILMAN -300
2nd Jesper NØHR -300
3rd Daniel ŠIROŇ -16,000

Hanchan 8 (Table 32)

1st Eveline BROERS 28,600
2nd Anneke KEYL 13,100
3rd Harry KAL -2,200
4th Martin MEISCHEL -39,500

Hanchan 9 (Table 1)

1st Jian LI 30,700
2nd Daina CHIBA 15,500
3rd Alexander SCHULER -8,000
4th Luc HUMBERT -38,200

Hanchan 9 (Table 2)

1st Geneviève GODART 22,200
2nd Alexander WANKMÜLLER 4,700
3rd Gemma SAKAMOTO -6,800
4th Pauline VAN DER LINDEN -20,100

Hanchan 9 (Table 3)

1st Henrik LETH 44,200
2nd Désirée HEEMSKERK 26,200
3rd Sebastian LAVALLEE -12,600
4th Edwin DIZON -57,800

Hanchan 9 (Table 4)

1st Joel RATSIMANDRESY 25,500
2nd Jens SMIKALLA 10,700
3rd Marina BELOUSOVA -4,100
4th Alexander DOPPELHOFER -32,100

Hanchan 9 (Table 5)

1st Marek WAKULUK 35,300
2nd John DUCKWORTH 3,100
3rd Nikita TKACHENKO -11,000
4th Anneke KEYL -27,400

Hanchan 9 (Table 6)

1st Szymon LASOTA 31,400
2nd Paola BUNGARO 19,400
3rd Yihe LU -13,300
4th Ondrej BELLAY -37,500

Hanchan 9 (Table 7)

1st Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO 28,900
2nd Ilya MONAKOV 9,000
3rd Shaun DRURY -8,600
4th Eigo KAWATANI -29,300

Hanchan 9 (Table 8)

1st Martijn KLAAR 26,700
2nd Mateusz WOŹNIAK 6,000
3rd Tony HALEY -5,200
4th Daniel ŠIROŇ -27,500

Hanchan 9 (Table 9)

1st Radka PERNICOVA 27,600
2nd Martin MEISCHEL 6,500
3rd Scott MILLER -4,400
4th Matej LABAS -29,700

Hanchan 9 (Table 10)

1st Max BOWSHER 26,200
2nd Tina CHRISTENSEN 5,600
3rd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI -8,400
4th Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN -23,400

Hanchan 9 (Table 11)

1st Waldemar LAUBE 26,400
2nd Sean SHORTEN 8,300
3rd Michael MCLEOD -11,500
4th Tamara PANINA -23,200

Hanchan 9 (Table 12)

1st Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 23,900
2nd Daniel BURNHAM 5,000
3rd Aleksei SHPILMAN -6,400
4th Lena WEINGUNY -22,500

Hanchan 9 (Table 13)

1st Manuel TOMISSER 27,400
2nd Tomáš ŠIROŇ 11,000
3rd Gerda VAN OORSCHOT -10,300
4th Yixuan Liu -28,100

Hanchan 9 (Table 14)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 28,300
2nd Maria BARANOWSKA 11,100
3rd Sergey IGNATOV -12,700
4th Justyna KRUCZEK -26,700

Hanchan 9 (Table 15)

1st Bertolt HUYNH 25,100
2nd Dominik JARNO 9,300
3rd Vadim HORWAT -4,500
4th Nicole HAASBROEK -29,900

Hanchan 9 (Table 16)

1st Maksym IVANOV 21,100
2nd Jessica HENRY 6,700
3rd Juraj JERGUS -5,100
4th Vladimir TSILLI -22,700

Hanchan 9 (Table 17)

1st Anna SHPILMAN 22,600
2nd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN 6,500
3rd Ans HOOGLAND -9,000
4th Hai LV -20,100

Hanchan 9 (Table 18)

1st Sheila HANSEN 40,200
2nd Peter LANGFORD 15,100
3rd Masahiko TAKAHASHI -16,600
4th Julien FOUQUES -38,700

Hanchan 9 (Table 19)

1st Kristiina KUUSELA 20,300
1st Morten ANDERSEN 20,300
2nd Anton YARCHUK -3,400
3rd Birgitt RUPP -37,200

Hanchan 9 (Table 20)

1st Andrey SHIFRIN 26,800
2nd Verena BERG 8,100
3rd Mark LEMOINE -9,300
4th Patric STEINKE -25,600

Hanchan 9 (Table 21)

1st Shigekazu MORIYAMA 24,500
2nd Michael DONAGHY 12,200
3rd Lukas PUSCHMANN -11,200
4th Philip BIELBY -25,500

Hanchan 9 (Table 22)

1st Jean-Marc DEDIEU 36,700
2nd Harry KAL 5,800
3rd Frank ROSTVED -4,400
4th Martin LESTER -38,100

Hanchan 9 (Table 23)

1st Anna ZUBENKO 29,400
2nd Michal MARKO 5,300
3rd Jasper GERMEYS -12,300
4th Stefan PERSSON -22,400

Hanchan 9 (Table 24)

1st Daniele CESARINI 39,100
2nd John KUIJPERS 17,700
3rd Carrie DIVIŠ -17,400
4th Bartosz ŻUK -39,400

Hanchan 9 (Table 25)

1st Eveline BROERS 43,700
2nd Ian FRASER 13,900
3rd Nick DYER -21,300
4th Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA -36,300

Hanchan 9 (Table 26)

1st Matthias TRINKL 21,700
2nd Janco ONNINK 11,200
3rd Martin DIVIŠ -1,300
4th Alexis AZOULAI -31,600

Hanchan 9 (Table 27)

1st Philipp MARTIN 20,800
2nd Dmitriy VARCHENKO 6,100
3rd Aidan ROBISON -6,400
4th Jesper NØHR -20,500

Hanchan 9 (Table 28)

1st Alexis HUNT 5,500
2nd Vladislav PLYASUNOV 12,900
3rd Antoine ROSSARD -12,900
4th Tanja WANKMÜLLER -25,500

Hanchan 9 (Table 29)

1st Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE 24,000
2nd Wenlong LI 11,800
3rd Ad VAN DER LINDEN -600
4th Kinyan LUI -35,200

Hanchan 9 (Table 30)

1st Dimitriy VOLODIN 28,500
2nd Piotr POWAŁOWSKI 14,500
3rd Frauke ROOS -12,800
4th Kaoru GOTO -30,200

Hanchan 9 (Table 31)

1st Hanneke MOREL 22,800
2nd Marian PEERDEMAN 7,100
3rd Antonio AYLLÓN -9,900
4th Nicolas CAMPINA -20,000

Hanchan 9 (Table 32)

1st Dominik KOLENDA 25,400
2nd Timur HAHN 8,500
3rd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -5,000
4th Olivier AUBRUN -28,900

Hanchan 10 (Table 1)

1st Sergey IGNATOV 26,700
2nd Scott MILLER 11,100
3rd Morten ANDERSEN -4,800
4th Alexander WANKMÜLLER -33,000

Hanchan 10 (Table 2)

1st Bartosz ŻUK 21,700
2nd Anna SHPILMAN 7,400
3rd Frank ROSTVED -3,700
4th Michal MARKO -25,400

Hanchan 10 (Table 3)

1st Jesper NØHR 40,800
2nd Yihe LU 17,300
3rd Ans HOOGLAND -22,600
4th Matthias TRINKL -35,500

Hanchan 10 (Table 4)

1st Dimitriy VOLODIN 29,700
2nd Daniele CESARINI 16,800
3rd Daniel ŠIROŇ -9,800
4th Paola BUNGARO -36,700

Hanchan 10 (Table 5)

1st Gerda VAN OORSCHOT 24,000
2nd Aidan ROBISON 4,900
3rd Alexis AZOULAI -7,600
4th Maksym IVANOV -21,300

Hanchan 10 (Table 6)

1st Mateusz WOŹNIAK 49,200
2nd Michael DONAGHY -100
3rd Anneke KEYL -10,500
4th Anna ZUBENKO -38,600

Hanchan 10 (Table 7)

1st Olivier AUBRUN 28,800
2nd Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA 4,500
3rd Juraj JERGUS -7,600
4th Ad VAN DER LINDEN -25,700

Hanchan 10 (Table 8)

1st Harry KAL 22,500
2nd Vadim HORWAT 11,400
3rd Nick DYER -7,900
4th Tomáš ŠIROŇ -26,000

Hanchan 10 (Table 9)

1st Patric STEINKE 32,600
2nd Hanneke MOREL 8,000
3rd Nicole HAASBROEK -7,400
4th Edwin DIZON -33,200

Hanchan 10 (Table 10)

1st Martin DIVIŠ 39,200
2nd Joel RATSIMANDRESY 1,100
3rd Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -10,900
4th Sean SHORTEN -29,400

Hanchan 10 (Table 11)

1st Mark LEMOINE 46,600
2nd Timur HAHN 10,900
3rd Lena WEINGUNY -12,600
4th Marian PEERDEMAN -44,900

Hanchan 10 (Table 12)

1st Bertolt HUYNH 25,700
2nd Matej LABAS 2,900
3rd Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -7,200
4th Alexander SCHULER -21,400

Hanchan 10 (Table 13)

1st Janco ONNINK 34,100
2nd Gemma SAKAMOTO 13,500
3rd Aleksei SHPILMAN -10,300
4th Birgitt RUPP -37,300

Hanchan 10 (Table 14)

1st Nikita TKACHENKO 22,300
2nd Masahiko TAKAHASHI 4,600
3rd Ilya MONAKOV -8,100
4th Jean-Marc DEDIEU -18,800

Hanchan 10 (Table 15)

1st Martin LESTER 31,900
2nd Anton YARCHUK 14,000
3rd Dominik KOLENDA -7,600
4th Dmitriy VARCHENKO -38,300

Hanchan 10 (Table 16)

1st Maria BARANOWSKA 46,200
2nd Philipp MARTIN 0
3rd Marina BELOUSOVA -11,500
4th Shaun DRURY -34,700

Hanchan 10 (Table 17)

1st Szymon LASOTA 26,100
2nd Tanja WANKMÜLLER 3,800
3rd John DUCKWORTH -8,500
4th Désirée HEEMSKERK -21,400

Hanchan 10 (Table 18)

1st Antonio AYLLÓN 48,300
2nd Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO 11,100
3rd Eveline BROERS -11,600
4th Carrie DIVIŠ -47,800

Hanchan 10 (Table 19)

1st Hai LV 35,000
2nd John KUIJPERS 8,300
3rd Tina CHRISTENSEN -14,400
4th Jian LI -28,900

Hanchan 10 (Table 20)

1st Lukas PUSCHMANN 51,900
2nd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN -5,200
3rd Vladislav PLYASUNOV -18,000
4th Michael MCLEOD -28,700

Hanchan 10 (Table 21)

1st Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE 38,400
2nd Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 9,100
3rd Martijn KLAAR -18,300
4th Ian FRASER -29,200

Hanchan 10 (Table 22)

1st Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 23,200
2nd Daniel BURNHAM 10,800
3rd Jasper GERMEYS -1,800
4th Kristiina KUUSELA -32,200

Hanchan 10 (Table 23)

1st Kinyan LUI 32,600
2nd Shigekazu MORIYAMA 10,900
3rd Kaoru GOTO -5,600
4th Ondrej BELLAY -37,900

Hanchan 10 (Table 24)

1st Frauke ROOS 37,700
2nd Manuel TOMISSER 6,700
3rd Philip BIELBY -7,600
4th Vladimir TSILLI -36,800

Hanchan 10 (Table 25)

1st Verena BERG 17,800
2nd Waldemar LAUBE 6,500
3rd Dominik JARNO -6,900
4th Justyna KRUCZEK -17,400

Hanchan 10 (Table 26)

1st Luc HUMBERT 30,900
2nd Max BOWSHER 1,300
3rd Julien FOUQUES -10,200
4th Nicolas CAMPINA -22,000

Hanchan 10 (Table 27)

1st Radka PERNICOVA 28,100
2nd Eigo KAWATANI 4,300
3rd Peter LANGFORD -8,000
4th Antoine ROSSARD -24,400

Hanchan 10 (Table 28)

1st Andrey SHIFRIN 25,800
2nd Marek WAKULUK 6,000
3rd Tamara PANINA -8,400
4th Alexander DOPPELHOFER -23,400

Hanchan 10 (Table 29)

1st Henrik LETH 33,700
2nd Stefan PERSSON 4,000
3rd Geneviève GODART -9,900
4th Sheila HANSEN -27,800

Hanchan 10 (Table 30)

1st Yixuan Liu 37,100
2nd Wenlong LI 8,100
3rd Jens SMIKALLA -14,600
4th Mikhail LUGOVKIN -30,600

Hanchan 10 (Table 31)

1st Martin MEISCHEL 60,500
2nd Jessica HENRY -5,000
3rd Sebastian LAVALLEE -22,600
4th Tony HALEY -32,900

Hanchan 10 (Table 32)

1st Daina CHIBA 21,700
2nd Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 8,100
3rd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN -4,200
4th Alexis HUNT -25,600

Hanchan 11 (Table 1)

1st Désirée HEEMSKERK 30,600
2nd Sebastian LAVALLEE 13,700
3rd Luc HUMBERT -17,100
4th Sergey IGNATOV -27,200

Hanchan 11 (Table 2)

1st Mateusz WOŹNIAK 30,500
2nd Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 9,400
3rd John KUIJPERS -3,500
4th Yixuan Liu -36,400

Hanchan 11 (Table 3)

1st Marek WAKULUK 25,500
2nd Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN 6,400
3rd Alexander SCHULER -7,200
4th Lukas PUSCHMANN -24,700

Hanchan 11 (Table 4)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 40,000
2nd Henrik LETH 15,100
3rd Daina CHIBA -800
4th Philipp MARTIN -54,300

Hanchan 11 (Table 5)

1st John DUCKWORTH 50,700
2nd Aidan ROBISON 1,400
3rd Hai LV -10,400
4th Manuel TOMISSER -41,700

Hanchan 11 (Table 6)

1st Mark LEMOINE 42,300
2nd Martin LESTER 6,300
3rd Radka PERNICOVA -4,100
4th Peter LANGFORD -44,500

Hanchan 11 (Table 7)

1st Tina CHRISTENSEN 25,200
2nd Waldemar LAUBE 9,000
3rd Daniele CESARINI -7,400
4th Alexis HUNT -26,800

Hanchan 11 (Table 8)

1st Szymon LASOTA 33,400
2nd Antonio AYLLÓN 8,400
3rd Joel RATSIMANDRESY -1,900
4th Tanja WANKMÜLLER -39,900

Hanchan 11 (Table 9)

1st Jessica HENRY 46,300
2nd Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE 3,000
3rd Jesper NØHR -11,800
4th Michal MARKO -37,500

Hanchan 11 (Table 10)

1st Anna ZUBENKO 24,500
2nd Matej LABAS 6,100
3rd Gerda VAN OORSCHOT -7,600
4th Anton YARCHUK -23,000

Hanchan 11 (Table 11)

1st Shigekazu MORIYAMA 23,900
2nd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 13,300
3rd Martin DIVIŠ -11,300
4th Dominik KOLENDA -25,900

Hanchan 11 (Table 12)

1st Ad VAN DER LINDEN 39,500
2nd Andrey SHIFRIN 3,900
3rd Timur HAHN -15,000
4th Wenlong LI -28,400

Hanchan 11 (Table 13)

1st Ilya MONAKOV 38,100
2nd Ans HOOGLAND 12,600
3rd Matthias TRINKL -7,500
4th Alexander DOPPELHOFER -43,200

Hanchan 11 (Table 14)

1st Martijn KLAAR 35,400
2nd Antoine ROSSARD 6,600
3rd Maksym IVANOV -10,600
4th Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA -31,400

Hanchan 11 (Table 15)

1st Olivier AUBRUN 35,300
2nd Yihe LU 10,200
3rd Max BOWSHER -7,500
4th Dmitriy VARCHENKO -38,000

Hanchan 11 (Table 16)

1st Nikita TKACHENKO 25,400
2nd Eveline BROERS 14,000
3rd Marina BELOUSOVA -9,600
4th Dimitriy VOLODIN -29,800

Hanchan 11 (Table 17)

1st Michael DONAGHY 30,400
2nd Anna SHPILMAN 5,200
3rd Frank ROSTVED -12,500
4th Dominik JARNO -23,100

Hanchan 11 (Table 18)

1st Patric STEINKE 22,300
2nd Martin MEISCHEL 29,700
3rd Bartosz ŻUK -20,900
4th Verena BERG -51,100

Hanchan 11 (Table 19)

1st Gemma SAKAMOTO 28,900
2nd Philip BIELBY 7,500
3rd Julien FOUQUES -7,700
4th Tomáš ŠIROŇ -28,700

Hanchan 11 (Table 20)

1st Vadim HORWAT 18,700
2nd Jian LI 7,100
3rd Frauke ROOS -7,000
4th Sean SHORTEN -18,800

Hanchan 11 (Table 21)

1st Alexander WANKMÜLLER 31,800
2nd Michael MCLEOD 8,200
3rd Maria BARANOWSKA -11,400
4th Tamara PANINA -28,600

Hanchan 11 (Table 22)

1st Juraj JERGUS 25,700
2nd Kristiina KUUSELA 7,600
3rd Anneke KEYL -11,300
4th Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -22,000

Hanchan 11 (Table 23)

1st Jens SMIKALLA 19,800
2nd Stefan PERSSON 8,500
3rd Kinyan LUI -6,800
4th Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -21,500

Hanchan 11 (Table 24)

1st Lena WEINGUNY 31,400
2nd Vladislav PLYASUNOV 18,700
3rd Eigo KAWATANI -4,500
4th Nicolas CAMPINA -45,600

Hanchan 11 (Table 25)

1st Aleksei SHPILMAN 44,400
2nd Shaun DRURY 2,400
3rd Justyna KRUCZEK -15,800
4th Harry KAL -31,000

Hanchan 11 (Table 26)

1st Tony HALEY 26,900
2nd Masahiko TAKAHASHI 2,800
3rd Janco ONNINK -9,000
4th Kaoru GOTO -20,700

Hanchan 11 (Table 27)

1st Jasper GERMEYS 34,300
2nd Jean-Marc DEDIEU 16,900
3rd Daniel ŠIROŇ -18,400
4th Ian FRASER -32,800

Hanchan 11 (Table 28)

1st Pauline VAN DER LINDEN 72,400
2nd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN 12,100
3rd Paola BUNGARO -16,000
4th Scott MILLER -68,500

Hanchan 11 (Table 29)

1st Geneviève GODART 30,800
2nd Nicole HAASBROEK 14,300
3rd Nick DYER -9,200
4th Alexis AZOULAI -35,900

Hanchan 11 (Table 30)

1st Vladimir TSILLI 39,300
2nd Edwin DIZON -1,800
3rd Hanneke MOREL -13,000
4th Marian PEERDEMAN -24,500

Hanchan 11 (Table 31)

1st Carrie DIVIŠ 24,300
2nd Sheila HANSEN 9,200
3rd Morten ANDERSEN -10,700
4th Ondrej BELLAY -22,800

Hanchan 11 (Table 32)

1st Birgitt RUPP 31,000
2nd Bertolt HUYNH 4,800
3rd Piotr POWAŁOWSKI -6,800
4th Daniel BURNHAM -29,000

Hanchan 12 (Table 1)

1st Freddy CHRISTIANSEN 31,500
2nd Désirée HEEMSKERK 14,300
3rd Philipp MARTIN -16,400
4th Alexandr ALTYNCHURIN -29,400

Hanchan 12 (Table 2)

1st Mikhail LUGOVKIN 44,700
2nd Sebastian LAVALLEE 14,100
3rd Lukas PUSCHMANN -24,300
4th Sergey IGNATOV -34,500

Hanchan 12 (Table 3)

1st Mateusz WOŹNIAK 28,300
2nd Daina CHIBA 9,900
3rd Luc HUMBERT -4,400
4th John KUIJPERS -33,800

Hanchan 12 (Table 4)

1st Henrik LETH 29,900
2nd Alexander SCHULER 17,300
3rd Marek WAKULUK -8,600
4th Yixuan Liu -38,600

Hanchan 12 (Table 5)

1st John DUCKWORTH 31,000
2nd Martin LESTER 9,300
3rd Hai LV -2,100
4th Manuel TOMISSER -38,200

Hanchan 12 (Table 6)

1st Mark LEMOINE 41,000
2nd Aidan ROBISON 7,500
3rd Radka PERNICOVA -12,900
4th Peter LANGFORD -35,600

Hanchan 12 (Table 7)

1st Joel RATSIMANDRESY 26,200
2nd Tanja WANKMÜLLER 14,900
3rd Szymon LASOTA -12,200
4th Waldemar LAUBE -28,900

Hanchan 12 (Table 8)

1st Tina CHRISTENSEN 40,400
2nd Alexis HUNT 13,600
3rd Daniele CESARINI -21,400
4th Antonio AYLLÓN -32,600

Hanchan 12 (Table 9)

1st Michal MARKO 28,600
2nd Andrey SHIFRIN 3,800
3rd Ad VAN DER LINDEN -7,400
4th Gerda VAN OORSCHOT -25,000

Hanchan 12 (Table 10)

1st Jessica HENRY 43,100
2nd Martin DIVIŠ 14,300
3rd Wenlong LI -8,000
4th Matej LABAS -49,400

Hanchan 12 (Table 11)

1st Dominik KOLENDA 39,600
2nd Yvonne VAN DER HEIDE 7,200
3rd Shigekazu MORIYAMA -13,100
4th Jesper NØHR -33,700

Hanchan 12 (Table 12)

1st Anton YARCHUK 27,400
2nd Jakub TOMASZEWSKI 11,100
3rd Anna ZUBENKO -13,400
4th Timur HAHN -25,100

Hanchan 12 (Table 13)

1st Max BOWSHER 33,200
2nd Ans HOOGLAND 4,900
3rd Alexander DOPPELHOFER -11,000
4th Ilya MONAKOV -27,100

Hanchan 12 (Table 14)

1st Antoine ROSSARD 36,200
2nd Dmitriy VARCHENKO 14,500
3rd Matthias TRINKL -6,300
4th Martijn KLAAR -44,400

Hanchan 12 (Table 15)

1st Małgorzata RUTKOWSKA 28,500
2nd Marina BELOUSOVA 17,200
3rd Yihe LU 2,100
4th Olivier AUBRUN -47,800

Hanchan 12 (Table 16)

1st Maksym IVANOV 36,300
2nd Eveline BROERS 9,400
3rd Nikita TKACHENKO -11,900
4th Dimitriy VOLODIN -33,800

Hanchan 12 (Table 17)

1st Philip BIELBY 34,700
2nd Julien FOUQUES 4,500
3rd Gemma SAKAMOTO -6,000
4th Verena BERG -34,200

Hanchan 12 (Table 18)

1st Michael DONAGHY 38,700
2nd Frauke ROOS 12,200
3rd Jian LI -200
4th Tomáš ŠIROŇ -50,700

Hanchan 12 (Table 19)

1st Anna SHPILMAN 28,600
2nd Dominik JARNO 15,800
3rd Martin MEISCHEL -11,800
4th Bartosz ŻUK -32,600

Hanchan 12 (Table 20)

1st Vadim HORWAT 25,600
2nd Frank ROSTVED 8,900
3rd Sean SHORTEN -6,300
4th Patric STEINKE -28,200

Hanchan 12 (Table 21)

1st Kinyan LUI 25,000
2nd Nicolas CAMPINA 9,300
3rd Lena WEINGUNY -2,300
4th Kristiina KUUSELA -32,000

Hanchan 12 (Table 22)

1st Stefan PERSSON 25,800
2nd Anneke KEYL 8,500
3rd Anne-Mari HAAPSAMO -3,100
4th Juraj JERGUS -31,200

Hanchan 12 (Table 23)

1st Eigo KAWATANI 25,500
2nd Jens SMIKALLA 8,400
3rd Michael MCLEOD -22,100
4th Isabel BAHIANO STEENHOLM -31,800

Hanchan 12 (Table 24)

1st Maria BARANOWSKA 25,600
2nd Alexander WANKMÜLLER 12,300
3rd Tamara PANINA -7,500
4th Vladislav PLYASUNOV -30,400

Hanchan 12 (Table 25)

1st Scott MILLER 25,400
2nd Pauline VAN DER LINDEN 14,200
3rd Shaun DRURY 900
4th Janco ONNINK -40,500

Hanchan 12 (Table 26)

1st Justyna KRUCZEK 33,300
2nd Aleksei SHPILMAN 12,800
3rd Ian FRASER -5,600
4th Masahiko TAKAHASHI -40,500

Hanchan 12 (Table 27)

1st Jasper GERMEYS 21,500
2nd Dimphy VAN GRINSVEN 5,200
2nd Harry KAL 5,200
3rd Kaoru GOTO -31,900

Hanchan 12 (Table 28)

1st Jean-Marc DEDIEU 22,100
2nd Daniel ŠIROŇ 9,300
3rd Paola BUNGARO -5,300
4th Tony HALEY -26,100

Hanchan 12 (Table 29)

1st Geneviève GODART 23,300
2nd Nick DYER 6,200
3rd Alexis AZOULAI -7,100
4th Carrie DIVIŠ -22,400

Hanchan 12 (Table 30)

1st Ondrej BELLAY 29,500
2nd Daniel BURNHAM 10,400
3rd Vladimir TSILLI -1,900
4th Hanneke MOREL -38,000

Hanchan 12 (Table 31)

1st Piotr POWAŁOWSKI 31,900
2nd Edwin DIZON 12,600
3rd Morten ANDERSEN -2,200
4th Sheila HANSEN -42,300

Hanchan 12 (Table 32)

1st Nicole HAASBROEK 32,800
2nd Marian PEERDEMAN 14,000
3rd Bertolt HUYNH 300
4th Birgitt RUPP -47,100
Back